Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Christ, TTC Lassee

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Lassee
Spiele 566
Siege 307
Niederlagen 259
Siegerquote 54.2%
RC-Punkte 1364
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 0:3
02.03.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 3:1
02.03.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 2:3
28.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:1
28.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:0
19.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 0:3
19.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 0:3
17.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
17.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:1
17.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:0
28.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
02.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 3:2
02.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:0
02.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:0
22.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 3:1
22.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2) 3:0
13.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 3:0
13.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
04.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 2:3
04.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 3:1
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:0
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 3:0
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 3:0
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Simon Wilder (SIER3) 3:0
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:0
16.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:0
16.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:1
24.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 David Herzog (SGWV2) 1:3
24.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Huber (SGWV2) 3:0
29.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 1:3
29.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ1) 1:3
29.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
08.04.2023 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ1) 3:0
08.04.2023 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
15.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dusan Vizvary (ANGE1) 0:3
15.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Schneider (ANGE1) 0:3
13.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 2:3
13.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
13.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) 1:3
10.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1) 1:3
10.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 0:3
25.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 0:3
25.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
04.02.2023 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Horst Zangl (TRAM1) 3:0
04.02.2023 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
17.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sonita Habesohn (HAGE1) 3:1
17.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3