Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Erwin Edelmann, TTC Angern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Angern
Spiele 77
Siege 49
Niederlagen 28
Siegerquote 63.6%
RC-Punkte 589
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 2:3
17.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4) 1:3
18.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 0:3
18.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Siegl (OGÄN6) 1:3
30.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7) 0:3
30.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7) 2:3
16.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Malcher (LASS5) 3:1
16.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Simon Pistori (LASS5) 3:1
16.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Christ (LASS5) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2) 3:2
25.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 1:3
18.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Urbancic (STRA4) 2:3
18.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Feigl (STRA4) 3:2
04.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Guca (LASS6) 3:2
04.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Pistori (LASS6) 0:3
04.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Matthias Bauer (LASS6) 3:2
17.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3) 2:3
17.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Kolar (DÜRN3) 0:3
07.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4) 0:3
07.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Isac Nicolae (OGÄN6) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 0:3
27.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Sebek (SIER7) 1:3
27.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7) 0:3
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Wendt (WULT3) 3:1
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3) 3:0
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Josef Wild (WULT3) 3:0
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK6) 3:1
14.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 3:1
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sophia Böhm (WOLK6) 3:1
14.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:0
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Brandtner (MATZ5) 3:2
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6) 3:0
14.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:0
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Julia Brandtner (MATZ5) 3:0
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7) 3:0
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS7) 3:1
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sabrina Jahn (SGSPS7) 3:0
10.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3) 3:1
10.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ewald Kober (WULT3) 3:0
21.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:1
25.02.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK6) 0:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Brandtner (MATZ5) 2:3
25.02.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6) 3:1
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 3:0
21.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 3:0
25.02.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sophia Böhm (WOLK6) 3:0
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Katharina Suk (MATZ5) 3:0
21.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:1