Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Feigl, TTC Strasshof

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Strasshof
Spiele 268
Siege 68
Niederlagen 200
Siegerquote 25.4%
RC-Punkte 572
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4) 0:3
05.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 1:3
21.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6) 3:1
21.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 3:2
24.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Malcher (LASS5) 2:3
24.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Simon Pistori (LASS5) 3:2
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 0:3
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Mayer (MARK6) 0:3
22.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2) 3:2
22.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 2:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Kolar (DÜRN3) 1:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erwin Müllner (DÜRN3) 3:1
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3) 1:3
11.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Guca (LASS6) 2:3
11.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Matthias Bauer (LASS6) 3:2
18.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Dobesch (ANGE2) 1:3
18.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2) 2:3
04.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4) 3:1
04.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 1:3
12.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 0:3
12.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Siegl (OGÄN6) 3:1
07.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tobias Mach (SIER7) 1:3
07.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Sebek (SIER7) 0:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Simon Pistori (LASS5) 1:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Christ (LASS5) 0:3
15.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Schröer (MARK6) 0:3
15.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Mayer (MARK6) 1:3
03.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 0:3
03.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5) 1:3
30.01.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
30.01.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) 0:3
30.01.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 0:3
19.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6) 0:3
19.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ivo Klaic (MARK6) 1:3
08.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 0:3
08.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2) 1:3
08.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2) 2:3
20.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Simon Pistori (LASS5) 1:3
20.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Christ (LASS5) 2:3
15.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 2:3
15.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5) 2:3
15.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5) 0:3
10.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3) 3:1
10.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonas Gaida (ANGE3) 3:0
05.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Konstantin Sieh (STRA4) 0:3
05.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andre Kratochwil (STRA4) 0:3
05.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Eder (STRA4) 0:3
26.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuela Kostolani (RABE1) 3:0
26.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1) 0:3
15.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Wirth (SIER5) 3:2