Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Kostolani, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 190
Siege 62
Niederlagen 128
Siegerquote 32.6%
RC-Punkte 567
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Siegl (OGÄN6) 1:3
28.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 0:3
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Christ (LASS5) 0:3
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Malcher (LASS5) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Schröer (MARK6) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 1:3
14.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3) 0:3
14.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Kolar (DÜRN3) 1:3
25.03.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Robert Malcher (LASS5) 1:3
25.03.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Simon Pistori (LASS5) 3:0
07.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andre Kratochwil (STRA4) 1:3
07.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Konstantin Sieh (STRA4) 1:3
07.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Eder (STRA4) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roman Siegl (OGÄN6) 2:3
22.01.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2) 3:1
22.01.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 2:3
24.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6) 0:3
24.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ivo Klaic (MARK6) 3:0
08.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2) 0:3
08.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2) 1:3
08.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2) 1:3
07.05.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sandra Daubeck (MATZ6) 1:3
07.05.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roxana Roupetz (MATZ6) 3:0
07.05.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andrea Daubeck (MATZ6) 3:1
23.04.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 3:0
23.04.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rameshkumar Selvasankar (SGGL4) 3:1
23.04.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Horst Schultschik (SGGL4) 3:0
30.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5) 3:0
30.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Schlee (HAGE5) 3:2
30.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Prohaska (HAGE5) 3:0
12.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Preßl (WOLK4) 3:2
12.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Niklas Pleil (WOLK4) 2:3
15.01.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roxana Roupetz (MATZ6) 3:0
15.01.2022 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakob Brandtner (MATZ6) 2:3
18.12.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Schopf (SIER5) 0:3
18.12.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Müller (SIER5) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Hollaus (SGWV6) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Schleinzer (SGWV6) 3:1
23.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Eduard Herzog (SGWV6) 2:3
19.11.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5) 3:0
19.11.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Prohaska (HAGE5) 3:0
19.11.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Schlee (HAGE5) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Freddie Fineder (SGGL4) 2:3
09.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Wiedermann (SGGL4) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stella Schultschik (SGGL4) 2:3
25.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4) 1:3
25.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Niklas Pleil (WOLK4) 3:0
17.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS6) 3:0
17.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Summer (SGSPS6) 0:3