Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Brandtner, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U191
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 173
Siege 83
Niederlagen 90
Siegerquote 48%
RC-Punkte 539
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Raimund Nemec (ANGE3) 0:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3) 3:0
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Theuermann (ANGE3) 3:2
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Schlosser (MATZ7) 0:3
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erwin Andre (MATZ7) 1:3
16.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Kellner (DÜRN4) 3:1
16.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christopher Klinger (DÜRN4) 3:1
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leonie Bauer (LASS7) 2:3
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Stiglitz (LASS7) 3:0
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Pudjl (LASS7) 3:2
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN6) 0:3
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN6) 0:3
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Klemens Mitzner (UGÄN6) 3:0
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Manta (STRA5) 3:0
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Marek (STRA5) 3:0
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Joey Brei (ANGE4) 3:0
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Samuel Brei (ANGE4) 3:0
22.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:0
22.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7) 3:1
08.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Endre Virag (MATZ7) 3:0
08.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Andre (MATZ7) 3:2
08.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schlosser (MATZ7) 0:3
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7) 3:2
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 3:2
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anita Korp (SGSPS7) 3:0
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:1
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erwin Edelmann (ANGE5) 2:3
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS7) 3:2
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:1
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Raimund Nemec (ANGE5) 2:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erwin Edelmann (ANGE5) 3:2
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 3:0
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Trenz (ANGE5) 3:0
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:0
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:1
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Theuermann (ANGE5) 3:0
14.01.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Wendt (WULT3) 3:2
14.01.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef Wild (WULT3) 3:1
14.01.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3) 3:0
16.12.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Gaill (DÜRN3) 0:3
16.12.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN3) 0:3
16.12.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3) 3:2
03.12.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leonie Bauer (LASS6) 1:3
03.12.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Pistori (LASS6) 3:2
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 3:0
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:0
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:1
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erwin Edelmann (ANGE5) 2:3
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Raimund Nemec (ANGE5) 2:3
22.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 3:1