Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Pudjl, TTC Lassee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Lassee
Spiele 27
Siege 16
Niederlagen 11
Siegerquote 59.3%
RC-Punkte 421
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erich Theuermann (ANGE3) 3:0
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3) 2:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Zuzana Lisa (ANGE3) 0:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:1
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 0:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7) 2:3
10.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erwin Andre (MATZ7) 3:0
10.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Endre Virag (MATZ7) 3:0
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Kellner (DÜRN4) 3:0
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Klinger (DÜRN4) 0:3
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gabriel Vock (DÜRN4) 3:0
06.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Stübegger (UGÄN6) 3:2
06.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN6) 1:3
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 0:3
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julia Brandtner (MATZ5) 3:1
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakob Brandtner (MATZ5) 2:3
25.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Urbancic (STRA5) 3:1
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thorsten Brei (ANGE4) 3:0
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Samuel Brei (ANGE4) 3:1
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Irene Theuermann (ANGE3) 3:0
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Theuermann (ANGE3) 3:0
21.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7) 3:1
21.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:2
30.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christopher Klinger (DÜRN4) 0:3
30.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Kellner (DÜRN4) 3:2
01.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Fellinger (MARK3) 0:3
01.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Schröer (MARK3) 0:3