Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Erich Theuermann, TTC Angern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Angern
Spiele 98
Siege 28
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 28.6%
RC-Punkte 234
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Pudjl (LASS7) 0:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Adolf Potzmann (LASS7) 0:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Stiglitz (LASS7) 0:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 0:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Julia Brandtner (MATZ5) 1:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Brandtner (MATZ5) 2:3
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Manta (STRA5) 3:0
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Kronabitter (STRA5) 3:0
09.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Joey Brei (ANGE4) 0:3
09.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Samuel Brei (ANGE4) 2:3
09.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marcel Billias (ANGE4) 3:0
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Stübegger (UGÄN6) 3:0
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Klemens Mitzner (UGÄN6) 3:0
02.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN6) 0:3
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 0:3
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7) 2:3
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schlosser (MATZ7) 0:3
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erwin Andre (MATZ7) 3:0
18.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Endre Virag (MATZ7) 3:1
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gabriel Vock (DÜRN4) 3:1
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Kellner (DÜRN4) 1:3
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christopher Klinger (DÜRN4) 0:3
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Stiglitz (LASS7) 0:3
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Pudjl (LASS7) 0:3
07.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Julia Brandtner (MATZ5) 1:3
07.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 0:3
07.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Katharina Suk (MATZ5) 2:3
23.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Urbancic (STRA5) 0:3
23.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Marek (STRA5) 0:3
23.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Kronabitter (STRA5) 3:0
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3) 2:3
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Josef Wild (WULT3) 0:3
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Wendt (WULT3) 0:3
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6) 3:2
14.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 1:3
14.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:1
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Julia Brandtner (MATZ5) 3:1
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK6) 0:3
02.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 3:1
14.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 1:3
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sophia Böhm (WOLK6) 1:3
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7) 1:3
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS7) 1:3
10.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ewald Kober (WULT3) 3:2
10.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Josef Wild (WULT3) 0:3
25.02.2023 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sophia Böhm (WOLK6) 0:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 3:2
21.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 0:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Katharina Suk (MATZ5) 3:1
21.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:0