Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Roman Binder, Union Wolkersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Wolkersdorf
Spiele 211
Siege 122
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 57.8%
RC-Punkte 1312
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 3:1
16.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:2
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
02.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:0
02.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:1
02.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 1:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:2
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marian Drabik (LASS2) 3:1
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 0:3
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 1:3
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 1:3
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 3:1
18.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 1:3
18.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:0
13.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) 1:3
13.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) 1:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günther Leister (LASS2) 3:2
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:1
20.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 3:2
20.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 2:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 3:0
24.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Hollaus (SGWV4) 3:0
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 3:1
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 3:1
30.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 3:1
30.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 2:3
30.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 1:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:1
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Auer (SIER3) 3:1
19.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
19.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:1
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:0
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 2:3
29.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Weber (SGSPS2) 3:1
29.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2) 1:3
19.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Katharina Christ (LASS2) 1:3
19.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:2
07.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 0:3
07.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 2:3
24.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 3:1
24.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 3:0
04.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1) 3:0
04.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 3:1