Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marvin Pichler, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 579
Siege 235
Niederlagen 344
Siegerquote 40.6%
RC-Punkte 1155
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 2:3
16.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Simon Wilder (SIER3) 3:0
16.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 0:3
05.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 0:3
05.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:1
21.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 1:3
21.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 2:3
21.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 0:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 0:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:1
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2) 3:1
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 0:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 0:3
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 0:3
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 0:3
15.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 1:3
15.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 0:3
15.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 3:1
18.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
18.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 3:1
18.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:2
06.05.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Mader (LASS4) 3:0
06.05.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hannes Staringer (LASS4) 1:3
25.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:2
25.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:1
15.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS4) 3:2
15.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 3:0
28.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef Guca (MARK4) 3:0
28.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK4) 3:0
28.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Claudia Ming Chen (MARK4) 0:3
22.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 3:2
22.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 3:0
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Sandner (SGGL3) 3:1
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Weiser (SGGL3) 3:1
27.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rene Fellinger (MARK3) 3:2
27.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Schröer (MARK3) 3:1
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2) 3:1
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Volkmar Kober (WULT2) 3:1
23.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marian Drabik (LASS4) 1:3
23.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hannes Staringer (LASS4) 0:3
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 1:3
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:2
05.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS4) 3:0
05.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Summer (SGSPS4) 3:0
25.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anto Klaic (MARK4) 3:0
25.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Guca (MARK4) 3:0
11.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 0:3