Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Schneider, UTTC Gänserndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Gänserndorf
Spiele 568
Siege 240
Niederlagen 328
Siegerquote 42.3%
RC-Punkte 1403
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:0
17.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Gaill (DÜRN1) 3:0
12.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:0
12.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
13.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:0
13.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 3:0
16.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:2
16.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 3:2
04.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
04.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:0
28.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
28.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:0
28.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 2:3
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:1
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 3:2
04.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 3:2
04.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:1
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 3:1
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 3:0
16.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 3:1
16.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 3:0
06.05.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Sonita Habesohn (HAGE1) 3:0
06.05.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 0:3
06.05.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
29.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) 3:0
29.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) 3:2
15.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
15.04.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
18.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 David Herzog (SGWV2) 0:3
18.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 1:3
18.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Huber (SGWV2) 3:0
11.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marianne Lang (MATZ1) 3:2
11.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 1:3
11.03.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 0:3
25.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Hager (UGÄN2) 1:3
25.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 0:3
18.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:0
18.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 3:0
18.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) 2:3
28.01.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 2:3
28.01.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
28.01.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1) 3:0
11.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 0:3
11.02.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
26.02.2022 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2) 3:1