Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Luger, TTC Auersthal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Auersthal
Spiele 641
Siege 197
Niederlagen 444
Siegerquote 30.7%
RC-Punkte 866
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 0:3
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 1:3
28.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marian Drabik (LASS2) 2:3
28.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 0:3
04.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 2:3
04.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 2:3
21.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:1
21.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 0:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 0:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 0:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 0:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 1:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN4) 0:3
29.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
29.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 0:3
31.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
31.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 1:3
07.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) 0:3
07.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) 0:3
15.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Zuzana Huszar (LASS2) 3:0
15.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
15.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Günther Leister (LASS2) 1:3
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 0:3
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 0:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 0:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 1:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 1:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 0:3
19.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 0:3
19.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 0:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sebastian Auer (SIER3) 0:3
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2) 1:3
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
25.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) 0:3
25.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Weber (SGSPS2) 0:3
21.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 1:3
21.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 0:3
15.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 2:3
15.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 0:3
31.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 0:3
31.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 1:3