Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Weiser, TTTV Drösing

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTTV Drösing
Spiele 494
Siege 262
Niederlagen 232
Siegerquote 53%
RC-Punkte 884
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4) 3:0
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4) 3:1
16.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 3:2
16.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 1:3
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Kratochwil (STRA3) 0:3
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Konstantin Sieh (STRA3) 0:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4) 0:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Zhang (USTO4) 2:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 0:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 0:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Trzil (SIER4) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christopher Stranzl (SIER4) 0:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Schopf (SIER4) 2:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 1:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Schreiber (SGWV4) 0:3
15.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Kommer (WOLK3) 3:0
15.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Preßl (WOLK3) 3:1
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 0:3
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4) 3:0
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Summer (SGSPS4) 2:3
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Winter (MARK3) 1:3
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rene Fellinger (MARK3) 1:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef Schodl (WULT2) 3:1
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2) 0:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Volkmar Kober (WULT2) 2:3
22.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Mader (LASS4) 1:3
22.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS4) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:2
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 0:3
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 1:3
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Claudia Ming Chen (MARK4) 0:3
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK4) 3:0
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anto Klaic (MARK4) 1:3
24.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 2:3
24.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4) 3:2
24.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 0:3
30.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 3:2
04.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rene Fellinger (MARK3) 0:3
04.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Winter (MARK3) 3:1
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Schodl (WULT2) 3:0
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Volkmar Kober (WULT2) 3:0
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2) 3:2
19.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Mader (LASS4) 3:0
19.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS4) 0:3
19.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marian Drabik (LASS4) 1:3
11.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:2
11.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 1:3
11.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:1