Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Schodl, Union Wolkersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Wolkersdorf
Spiele 265
Siege 151
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 57%
RC-Punkte 1223
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 0:3
12.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 0:3
30.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
30.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Gaill (DÜRN1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:2
16.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
02.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:0
02.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 1:3
02.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 3:0
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 2:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:0
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:2
02.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:1
02.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 0:3
02.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 0:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 1:3
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 0:3
07.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marian Drabik (LASS2) 3:2
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 3:0
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 1:3
23.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 0:3
16.09.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) 0:3
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 2:3
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 3:2
30.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
30.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 0:3
30.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 3:0
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gabor Posfai (SGBB2) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB2) 0:3
19.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:0
19.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 2:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 2:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:0
19.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:2
19.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Katharina Christ (LASS2) 2:3
24.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Schreiber (SGWV4) 3:0
24.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 3:1
07.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 3:0
07.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 2:3
23.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
23.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 1:3
23.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 1:3
08.04.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 3:2
08.04.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 1:3
06.10.2021 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 2:3