Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Kaltenbrunner, TTTV Drösing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTTV Drösing
Spiele 142
Siege 100
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 70.4%
RC-Punkte 1135
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4) 3:1
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4) 3:1
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Schindl (USTO4) 0:3
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 1:3
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 3:2
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3) 3:2
20.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 3:0
20.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 2:3
03.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Niklas Pleil (WOLK3) 3:0
03.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Preßl (WOLK3) 3:0
03.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3) 3:0
16.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 3:0
16.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 3:1
16.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 3:0
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5) 3:2
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Jandl (SGSPS5) 3:0
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Schober (SGSPS5) 3:1
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Kratochwil (STRA3) 0:3
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Konstantin Sieh (STRA3) 3:2
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Eder (STRA3) 3:0
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wesam Labib (USTO4) 2:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4) 0:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 2:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3) 3:1
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christopher Stranzl (SIER4) 1:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Schopf (SIER4) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Trzil (SIER4) 3:2
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Schreiber (SGWV4) 0:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 2:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 3:1
15.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Niklas Pleil (WOLK3) 3:0
15.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Kommer (WOLK3) 3:1
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Summer (SGSPS4) 3:0
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 3:1
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4) 3:1
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Schröer (MARK3) 1:3
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Winter (MARK3) 3:0
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2) 3:0
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Volkmar Kober (WULT2) 3:0
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef Schodl (WULT2) 3:1
22.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marian Drabik (LASS4) 1:3
22.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Mader (LASS4) 3:1
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:1
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:2
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:2
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 1:3
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK4) 3:1
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anto Klaic (MARK4) 3:1