Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dietmar Andre, TTC Auersthal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Auersthal
Spiele 612
Siege 382
Niederlagen 230
Siegerquote 62.4%
RC-Punkte 1301
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 3:1
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 1:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Donner (LASS3) 0:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3) 1:3
15.01.2024 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Milos Marsik (WULT1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 3:0
30.11.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 3:0
30.11.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 3:0
30.10.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Schindl (USTO3) 3:1
30.10.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3) 0:3
30.10.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Frelich (USTO3) 3:0
04.11.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 3:0
04.11.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2) 2:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN4) 3:1
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4) 1:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Soos (UGÄN4) 3:0
14.09.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 3:1
14.09.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Milos Marsik (WULT1) 3:2
05.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 3:0
05.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) 3:2
01.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4) 3:2
17.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 3:2
17.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:0
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jacky Chen (USTO3) 3:1
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Scheiber (USTO3) 3:2
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Grimm (HAGE3) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 2:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 2:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
24.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 3:2
24.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) 3:0
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:0
26.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 2:3
26.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
26.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:0
20.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Kober (WULT1) 3:0
20.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 3:0
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Martin Rieth (OGÄN4) 3:0
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:0
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN4) 1:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Scheiber (USTO3) 1:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jacky Chen (USTO3) 3:1
05.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3) 3:2
17.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 2:3
03.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 3:0