Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Mario Granadia, TTV UKJ Markgrafneusiedl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTV UKJ Markgrafneusiedl
Spiele 325
Siege 154
Niederlagen 171
Siegerquote 47.4%
RC-Punkte 1179
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 0:3
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 3:2
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Simon Wilder (SIER3) 2:3
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 1:3
09.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 2:3
09.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
09.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 0:3
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 2:3
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:2
16.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marian Drabik (LASS2) 1:3
16.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 1:3
03.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:2
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
23.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3) 3:2
23.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3) 1:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 3:1
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:1
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 1:3
02.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:2
02.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 1:3
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 3:2
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Kober (WULT1) 3:1
09.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Milos Marsik (WULT1) 2:3
03.02.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Petr Coufal (SGOT3) 0:3
03.02.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3) 3:1
16.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 2:3
16.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 1:3
26.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
26.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Haferl (AUER1) 3:0
26.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) 0:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 0:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 3:1
13.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Grimm (HAGE3) 3:0
13.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
20.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Jacky Chen (USTO3) 0:3
20.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Christian Scheiber (USTO3) 0:3
25.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 0:3
25.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
04.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 3:1
04.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 3:1
21.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 3:0
21.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 1:3
21.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
14.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:1