Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Johann Mayerhofer, UTTC Stockerau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Stockerau
Spiele 200
Siege 101
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 50.5%
RC-Punkte 1042
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Schober (SGSPS5) 3:0
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Jandl (SGSPS5) 3:0
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5) 2:3
21.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 3:1
21.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 3:0
21.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 0:3
28.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK3) 3:1
28.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK3) 1:3
28.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michaela Ganselmayer (MARK3) 2:3
23.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 0:3
23.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 1:3
23.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:1
21.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
21.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
17.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Milos Marsik (WULT1) 1:3
17.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 3:0
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 2:3
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 1:3
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 1:3
20.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 0:3
20.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:1
17.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
17.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4) 1:3
17.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 0:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Haferl (AUER1) 0:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 2:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 2:3
22.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) 2:3
22.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 0:3
01.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Grimm (HAGE3) 3:0
01.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3) 1:3
01.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 1:3
30.09.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 1:3
30.09.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) 3:0
08.04.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 3:2
08.04.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 1:3
08.04.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 3:1
22.04.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:0
22.04.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:2
22.04.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:1
22.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tobias Mach (SIER4) 3:0
22.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4) 3:0
29.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5) 3:0
29.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ivo Klaic (MARK5) 3:2
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3) 3:1
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Kommer (WOLK3) 3:0
14.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 0:3
14.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:1
14.01.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:2
12.10.2021 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 1:3