Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Melanie Bugl, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 390
Siege 169
Niederlagen 221
Siegerquote 43.3%
RC-Punkte 1216
RC-Deviation 63
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:0
09.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:0
11.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 0:3
11.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:2
11.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:0
16.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 0:3
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 1:3
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:0
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2) 3:1
25.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Simon Wilder (SIER3) 3:2
25.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 0:3
13.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marian Drabik (LASS2) 3:1
13.12.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 1:3
09.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 0:3
09.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:1
09.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 1:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 1:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
15.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
15.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:2
15.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:0
11.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) 0:3
11.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4) 3:2
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
04.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Jacky Chen (USTO3) 0:3
04.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Christian Scheiber (USTO3) 1:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) 2:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 3:0
13.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 1:3
13.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:0
13.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 2:3
21.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4) 0:3
21.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 0:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Haferl (AUER1) 0:3
20.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) 0:3
20.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN3) 0:3
16.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 2:3
16.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
16.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christian Scheiber (USTO3) 0:3
15.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3) 3:1
22.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Peter Grimm (HAGE3) 3:1
22.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 0:3