Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gabriele Raffeis, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 1314
Siege 751
Niederlagen 563
Siegerquote 57.2%
RC-Punkte 1223
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anika Brüchle (FELD1) 1:3
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) 3:0
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) 3:2
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:2
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 1:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Simon Wilder (SIER3) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Rosamunde Lechner (BEBU2) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND1) 3:0
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) 2:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Rita Piros (LENZ1) 1:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1) 2:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 1:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
26.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:2
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 1:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Nora Gruber (IND2) 3:1
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 1:3
22.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 0:3
22.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marian Drabik (LASS2) 2:3
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 1:3
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 2:3
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 1:3
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Lian Jin (FELD1) 2:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 1:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 2:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 3:2
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 3:0
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 1:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 3:0
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) 3:2
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) 3:0