Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Malamatenia Papadimitriou, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität GRE
Altersklasse U211
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 39
Siege 17
Niederlagen 22
Siegerquote 43.6%
RC-Punkte 1767
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Damen 1 2 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:2
19.11.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Fagr Shoman (OLYM1) 1:3
19.11.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Amelia Wiacek (NEUD1) 3:0
19.11.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 1:3
14.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Karoline Mischek (USTO1) 2:3
14.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Szandra Pergel (USTO1) 0:3
25.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Yuan Liu (TULL1) 0:3
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Sara Tokic (SVNU) 2:3
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Lea Paulin (SVNU) 0:3
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:1
30.05.2023 Women Finals 1 2 Vateriia Shcherbathykh (KRUM) 1:3
30.05.2023 Women Finals 1 2 Eliska Sedova (KRUM) 3:0
30.05.2023 Women Finals 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 1:3
12.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Ying-Ying Chang (LZFR1) 1:3
12.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Andrea Pavlovic (LZFR1) 0:3
25.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 5 Renata Lacenova (OLYM1) 2:3
09.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 6 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:0
07.03.2023 Women Finals 2 1 Helena Sommerova (CZEU) 3:0
07.03.2023 Women Finals 2 1 Zdenka Blaskova (CZEU) 0:3
07.03.2023 Women Finals 2 1 Jana Vasendova (CZEU) 2:3
28.02.2023 Women Finals 1 1 Anna Klempererova (CZEU) 3:0
28.02.2023 Women Finals 1 1 Helena Sommerova (CZEU) 2:3
28.02.2023 Women Finals 1 1 Veronika Polakova (CZEU) 3:0
11.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 2 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 1:3
11.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 1 Arantxa Stefania Cossio (KUST1) 3:2
11.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 2 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 2:3
07.01.2023 Bundesliga-Cup Damen Hauptrunde 1 2 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:0
15.12.2022 Bundesliga-Cup Damen Hauptrunde 1 1 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:1
30.11.2022 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Anastasia Sterner (LZFR1) 0:3
30.11.2022 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Andrea Pavlovic (LZFR1) 1:3
29.10.2022 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Renata Lacenova (OLYM1) 3:0
11.10.2022 Group A 1 2 Natalia Grigelova (KRUM) 3:2
11.10.2022 Group A 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 2:3
11.10.2022 Group A 1 2 Darya Vasilenka (KRUM) 3:0
11.10.2022 Group A 1 1 Dominika Wiltschkova (SVKU) 3:1
11.10.2022 Group A 1 1 Adriana Illasova (SVKU) 2:3
11.10.2022 Group A 1 1 Ema Cincurova (SVKU) 3:0
17.09.2022 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 3:0
03.09.2022 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Arantxa Stefania Cossio (KUST1) 2:3