Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thao Nowak, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 165
Siege 116
Niederlagen 49
Siegerquote 70.3%
RC-Punkte 1737
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.11.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Tremel (BRUC1) 3:1
18.11.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 0:3
04.11.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 1:3
04.11.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michal Havel (NEUD2) 0:3
04.11.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) 1:3
14.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) 3:0
14.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Armond Bolbolian (ANEU2) 2:3
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Ye (ANEU2) 1:3
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 2:3
06.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 3:2
06.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 2:3
21.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) 3:1
21.10.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:1
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Seung Chen (WTTV1) 3:1
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1) 0:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Marcel Ropp (KTTV1) 3:0
24.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Basnar (SGLH1) 3:1
24.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 3:0
25.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 3:1
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Mahdi Ahmadian (SGBB2) 2:3
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Klinger (SGBB2) 1:3
03.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Otto Schmidt (HORN1) 3:0
03.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:0
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 2 Niklas Binder (SIER1) 3:0
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 1 Robert Mravlyov (TULL2) 3:0
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 4 Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) 3:0
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 5 Niki Liang (NEUD1) 3:1
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:0
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Strel (SGUR2) 3:1
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Plott (SGWV1) 3:2
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Noah Kastner (SGWV1) 3:1
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) 3:0
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 2:3
01.10.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Noah Kastner (SGWV1) 3:1
01.10.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:0
24.09.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 3:0
24.09.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 0:3
09.09.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 3:0
09.09.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:2
05.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Daniel Gschanes (WTTV1) 3:0
05.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Adrian Kastl (OÖTTV1) 1:3
05.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Seung Chen (WTTV1) 3:1
04.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Samuel Spitzer (KTTV1) 3:0
04.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Marcel Ropp (KTTV1) 3:0
04.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Alexander Göttl (STTTV2) 3:0
08.04.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Molei Fang (USTO2) 0:3
08.04.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO2) 0:3