Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andrzej Szuta, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 321
Siege 139
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 43.3%
RC-Punkte 1394
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 0:3
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
16.12.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 0:3
16.12.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 1:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
22.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
22.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 0:3
22.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
04.05.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) 2:3
04.05.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
04.05.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) 2:3
18.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 3:0
18.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 0:3
18.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) 1:3
27.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Horst Göls (POTT3) 3:2
27.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
07.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 1:3
07.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM6) 1:3
23.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
23.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
03.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Steininger (SGGM4) 3:0
05.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:1
05.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 2:3
22.01.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Fuss (PERC1) 3:0
22.01.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 0:3
22.01.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:2
14.01.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 0:3
14.01.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:2
14.01.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
15.11.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
15.11.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:1
15.11.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 2:3
05.11.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 3:2
05.11.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
05.11.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:2
14.10.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Igor Barac (SGBB5) 1:3
14.10.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB5) 3:1
09.10.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 0:3
09.10.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:2
09.10.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Tlustos (ANEU3) 3:1
28.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Simon (SGGM6) 0:3
28.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 0:3
28.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM6) 0:3
30.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:1
30.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:0
30.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 0:3
13.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 1:3
13.09.2021 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8) 3:0