Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Günther Leister, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 679
Siege 306
Niederlagen 373
Siegerquote 45.1%
RC-Punkte 1147
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS4) 3:1
24.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Summer (SGSPS4) 2:3
24.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4) 3:2
18.02.2024 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Richard Kezai (NEUD1) 1:3
18.02.2024 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Niki Liang (NEUD1) 3:0
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3) 3:1
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Fellner (MATZ3) 3:1
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Fellner (MATZ3) 3:1
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manuel Schöpke (STRA2) 3:1
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2) 0:3
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Urban (STRA2) 3:1
19.01.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:1
19.01.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:1
30.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Pichler (UGÄN5) 3:2
30.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 3:0
01.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Weirong Liu (SGWV5) 3:1
01.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 2:3
01.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Elias Welzel (SGWV5) 1:3
25.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Nahodil (HAGE3) 3:1
25.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 0:3
25.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 2:3
19.11.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) 0:3
19.11.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2) 3:0
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ivo Klaic (MARK5) 3:1
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Winter (MARK5) 2:3
18.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anto Klaic (MARK5) 2:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Mayer (MARK4) 2:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Schöner (MARK4) 3:0
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Landbauer (MARK4) 1:3
14.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Summer (SGSPS4) 0:3
14.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4) 3:1
14.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3) 3:0
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gertrude Broser (MATZ3) 3:0
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Fellner (MATZ3) 3:2
22.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Urban (STRA2) 3:2
22.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Schöpke (STRA2) 3:0
22.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2) 3:2
20.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:2
20.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:2
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 2:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 2:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
15.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:1
15.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 1:3
15.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:1
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 0:3
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Weber (SGSPS2) 0:3