Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Leopold Hussak, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U171
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 86
Siege 39
Niederlagen 47
Siegerquote 45.3%
RC-Punkte 1123
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 8 Alexander Preihs (OLD3) 0:3
23.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 8 Peter Wallner (OLD3) 1:3
23.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 8 Roland Dorner (OLD3) 0:3
14.04.2023 4. Klasse B 2 7 Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12) 0:3
14.04.2023 4. Klasse B 2 7 Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12) 2:3
14.04.2023 4. Klasse B 2 7 Christian Szongott (SGML12) 0:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 6 Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) 0:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 6 Sebastian Nica (HAK2) 1:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 6 Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) 0:3
25.02.2023 U17 LIGA 2 2 Daniel Mayer (SGML1) 0:3
25.02.2023 U17 LIGA 2 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) 0:3
25.02.2023 U17 LIGA 2 3 David Purtz (LSV1) 1:3
16.02.2023 4. Klasse B 2 4 Apostolov Dobri (SOK1) 2:3
16.02.2023 4. Klasse B 2 4 Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) 3:1
26.01.2023 4. Klasse B 2 3 Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE9) 3:2
26.01.2023 4. Klasse B 2 3 Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9) 3:0
18.01.2023 4. Klasse B 2 2 Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) 3:1
18.01.2023 4. Klasse B 2 2 Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL10) 0:3
18.01.2023 4. Klasse B 2 2 Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) 3:0
15.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Zheng Le Ye (NFS7) 0:3
15.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS7) 3:1
15.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Ping Duan (NFS7) 3:1
05.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 10 Jie Wu (KONT10) 3:1
05.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 10 Franz Fauer (KONT10) 0:3
01.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Mario Dragnev (DOEB3) 3:2
01.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Heinz Reindl (DOEB3) 3:1
15.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 8 Alexander Preihs (OLD3) 0:3
15.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 8 Roland Dorner (OLD3) 0:3
10.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 7 Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12) 3:2
10.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 7 Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12) 1:3
10.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 7 Michael Tauchner (SGML12) 2:3
05.11.2022 U19 LIGA 1 2 Finn Fellerer (SKFL1) 0:3
07.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 6 Thomas Heller (HAK2) 1:3
07.11.2022 4. Klasse B 1 6 Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) 0:3
15.10.2022 U17 LIGA 1 3 Daniel Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
15.10.2022 U17 LIGA 1 3 Sung Bin Chen (LSV1) 0:3
15.10.2022 U17 LIGA 1 2 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML1) 1:3
15.10.2022 U17 LIGA 1 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) 0:3
12.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 5 Johannes Tropper (SU91) 1:3
12.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 5 Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91) 0:3
04.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 4 Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) 2:3
04.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 4 Dejan Krstic (SOK1) 3:2
04.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 4 Andrzej Michalski (SOK1) 2:3
22.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 2 Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10) 3:1
22.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 2 Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) 2:3
22.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 2 Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) 3:0
12.05.2022 Gruppe Ib 2 7 Josef Schrei (KAI5) 3:0
12.05.2022 Gruppe Ib 2 7 Werner Kettinger (KAI5) 3:0
29.04.2022 Gruppe Ib 2 6 Raphael Strobl (W24K2) 2:3
29.04.2022 Gruppe Ib 2 6 Alfred Riha (W24K2) 0:3