Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dejan Krstic, PTV Sokól Polski

Nationalität SRB
Altersklasse S50
Verein PTV Sokól Polski
Spiele 40
Siege 20
Niederlagen 20
Siegerquote 50%
RC-Punkte 1189
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 4 Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92) 0:3
22.02.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 4 Lukas Gotthart (SU92) 0:3
22.02.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 4 Hannes Löffler (SU92) 3:1
01.02.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 3 Walter Machacek (KORN5) 3:1
01.02.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 3 Eduard Morawetz (KORN5) 3:0
01.02.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 3 Ludwig Manzer (KORN5) 3:0
25.01.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 2 Günther Hartwein (NFS8) 2:3
25.01.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 2 Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) 0:3
25.01.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 2 Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS8) 3:0
18.01.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 1 Sabrina Felice (KUN1) 3:0
18.01.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 1 Stefan Fekete (KUN1) 2:3
18.01.2024 Gruppe Ib 2 1 Jürgen Süss (KUN1) 0:3
07.12.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 9 Martina Wawra (KONT9) 3:1
07.12.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 9 Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9) 0:3
07.12.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 9 Mladen Jesic (KONT9) 3:0
29.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 8 Mehdi Niknia (UNO2) 2:3
29.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 8 Georges Duhamel (UNO2) 0:3
29.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 8 Marina Saquet (UNO2) 3:2
21.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 7 Robert Reuter (SKFL12) 3:2
21.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 7 Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12) 3:2
09.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 6 Florian Parzer (OLYM5) 3:2
09.11.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 6 Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5) 3:2
19.10.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 4 Herbert Kroupa (SU92) 3:0
19.10.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 4 Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92) 1:3
19.10.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 4 Hannes Löffler (SU92) 3:0
03.10.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 3 Ludwig Manzer (KORN5) 0:3
03.10.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 3 Eduard Morawetz (KORN5) 0:3
03.10.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 3 Walter Machacek (KORN5) 0:3
25.09.2023 Gruppe IIb 1 2 Johann Beroun (FLD2) 1:3
25.09.2023 Gruppe IIb 1 2 Dmitry Shevchenko (FLD2) 3:0
18.09.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 1 Stefan Fekete (KUN1) 2:3
18.09.2023 Gruppe Ib 1 1 Sabrina Felice (KUN1) 3:2
04.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 4 Viktor Zahradnik (EDEN6) 0:3
04.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 4 Leopold Hussak (EDEN6) 2:3
04.10.2022 4. Klasse B 1 4 Max Kalchmann (EDEN6) 3:1
26.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 3 Franz Fauer (KONT10) 0:3
26.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 3 Markus Plank (KONT10) 0:3
26.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 3 Jie Wu (KONT10) 0:3
15.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 1 Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) 3:0
15.09.2022 4. Klasse B 1 1 Michael Winzig (DOEB3) 3:0