Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Treichl, TV Hall 1862

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TV Hall 1862
Spiele 154
Siege 58
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 37.7%
RC-Punkte 448
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) 1:3
23.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Michael Strasak (SCHZ1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 0:3
29.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 2 Julian Pernecker (VOZI1) 0:3
29.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 2 Daniel Piller (VOZI1) 0:3
29.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 2 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 0:3
26.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1) 1:3
26.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1) 3:0
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 1:3
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) 1:3
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Thomas Lörting (RUM1) 3:2
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Karl Reissner (RUM1) 3:1
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Juri Berktold (RUM1) 3:0
29.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Franko Tomasini (PILL1) 3:1
29.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Helmut Kirchmair (PILL1) 3:0
29.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Martin Schlechter (PILL1) 0:3
20.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Eric Lorenz (KRAM1) 0:3
20.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Helmut Moser (KRAM1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 4 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 4 Patrick Raunegger (SCHZ1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 4 Gerold Stöger (SCHZ1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Josef Juli (RUM2) 1:3
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Armin Bachler (RUM2) 0:3
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM2) 1:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) 2:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 0:3
11.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Michael Hauser (MNST1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Patrick Lösch (MNST1) 3:1
11.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Philipp Anrain (MNST1) 3:0
29.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 3:2
29.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 0:3
29.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Daniel Brachmaier (JENB1) 2:3
08.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 2:3
08.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) 2:3
08.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 1 René Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 3:2
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Thomas Kostenzer (MNST1) 1:3
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1) 1:3
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Patrick Lösch (MNST1) 3:2
21.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 3:1
21.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 3:0
21.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Alex Sillaber (JENB1) 3:1
07.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD1) 0:3
07.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Wolfgang Kirchmair (KIRD1) 0:3
07.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Christoph Filzer (KIRD1) 0:3
29.11.2022 Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst 2 5 Hubert Neuhauser (VOZI2) 2:3
29.11.2022 Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst 2 5 Josef Hummer (VOZI2) 0:3
29.11.2022 Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst 2 5 Roland Fraubaum (VOZI2) 3:1
25.11.2022 Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst 2 4 Benjamin Krainer (SVGT1) 1:3