Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Mayer, Polizei Villach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Polizei Villach
Spiele 83
Siege 43
Niederlagen 40
Siegerquote 51.8%
RC-Punkte 725
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 4 Michael Mörtl (THMA2) 3:0
22.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 4 Adrian Schmucker (THMA2) 0:3
22.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 4 Stefan Koch (THMA2) 1:3
09.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 3 Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3) 3:0
09.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 3 Peter Hafergut (VILL3) 3:1
09.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 3 Ahmad Kayali (VILL3) 0:3
25.01.2024 3. Klasse West 2 1 Georg Garger (SGMS4) 3:0
25.01.2024 3. Klasse West 2 1 Alois Maier (SGMS4) 3:2
25.01.2024 3. Klasse West 2 1 Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4) 3:1
29.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 9 Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3) 3:0
29.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 9 Guido Tarmann (THMA3) 3:2
29.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 9 Alexander Kastiunig (THMA3) 3:0
21.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 8 Hubert Peruci (SGLV11) 3:0
21.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 8 Martin Simtschitsch (SGLV11) 3:0
21.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 8 Matthias Rath (SGLV11) 3:0
07.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 6 Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8) 2:3
07.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 6 Martina Cramer (SGBU8) 3:0
07.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 6 Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8) 3:0
23.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 5 Franz Lux (DSFA4) 3:0
23.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 5 Peter Bizjak (DSFA4) 3:2
23.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 5 Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4) 3:0
17.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 4 Adrian Schmucker (THMA2) 3:2
17.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 4 Stefan Koch (THMA2) 2:3
17.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 4 Michael Mörtl (THMA2) 3:1
26.09.2023 3. Klasse West 1 1 Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4) 3:2
26.09.2023 3. Klasse West 1 1 Alois Maier (SGMS4) 3:1
26.09.2023 3. Klasse West 1 1 Georg Garger (SGMS4) 3:0
07.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 2 Alexander Gatterer (SEEB2) 3:0
07.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 2 Alfred Flecker (SEEB2) 0:3
22.11.2022 2. Klasse West 1 8 Imani Spitzer (VELD5) 0:3
22.11.2022 2. Klasse West 1 8 Karl Schwarz (VELD5) 1:3
22.11.2022 2. Klasse West 1 8 Anton Ringitscher (VELD5) 3:1
08.11.2022 2. Klasse West 1 6 Harald Wucherer (THMA1) 0:3
08.11.2022 2. Klasse West 1 6 Michael Mörtl (THMA1) 0:3
08.11.2022 2. Klasse West 1 6 Josef Werginz (THMA1) 1:3
10.05.2022 3. Klasse West 2 11 Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3) 3:0
10.05.2022 3. Klasse West 2 11 Martina Cramer (OSSI3) 0:3
10.05.2022 3. Klasse West 2 11 Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3) 3:0
04.05.2022 3. Klasse West 2 10 Heinz Raunikar (URBA2) 1:3
04.05.2022 3. Klasse West 2 10 Thomas Schinegger (URBA2) 3:0
04.05.2022 3. Klasse West 2 10 Kurt Gabelar (URBA2) 3:2
05.04.2022 3. Klasse West 2 7 Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3) 3:0
05.04.2022 3. Klasse West 2 7 Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3) 3:2
23.02.2022 3. Klasse West 2 1 Michael Mörtl (THMA2) 0:3
23.02.2022 3. Klasse West 2 1 Stefan Koch (THMA2) 2:3
23.02.2022 3. Klasse West 2 1 Adrian Schmucker (THMA2) 0:3
24.10.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2) 1:3
24.10.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Peter Hus (MASA2) 3:1
24.10.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2) 0:3
13.10.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 1 4 Thomas Wübben (VÖLK4) 3:0