Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Denes Paal, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 588
Siege 463
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 78.7%
RC-Punkte 1695
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 1. Klasse B 2 5 Christian Lechner (WILI2) 2:3
27.02.2024 1. Klasse B 2 5 Milos Veljovic (WILI2) 1:3
27.02.2024 1. Klasse B 2 5 Zheng Zhang (WILI2) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse B 2 3 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:2
30.01.2024 1. Klasse B 2 3 Dejan Panic (EDEN2) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse B 2 3 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 9 Simon Dörfler (MAR2) 3:1
05.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 9 Matias Kuhs (MAR2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 8 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) 3:1
28.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 8 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:1
28.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 8 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 2:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 7 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 7 Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) 3:1
21.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 7 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 2:3
25.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 5 Milos Veljovic (WILI2) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 5 Christian Lechner (WILI2) 3:1
25.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 5 Zheng Zhang (WILI2) 3:0
17.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 4 Philip Weber (KONT5) 2:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 4 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) 3:1
17.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 4 Josef Barcza (KONT5) 3:0
26.09.2023 1. Klasse B 1 2 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 3:1
26.09.2023 1. Klasse B 1 2 Michael Nagy (DOEB2) 3:1
26.09.2023 1. Klasse B 1 2 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 2:3
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:2
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:1
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
14.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) 3:1
14.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) 3:1
14.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:0
21.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Rita Piros (KONT2) 3:2
21.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 2:3
14.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Manuel Fischer (SKFL4) 3:1
14.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL4) 3:2
24.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:2
24.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 1:3
08.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Laurin Groier (SKFL3) 3:0
08.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3) 3:1
08.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Yannik Dütsch (SKFL3) 3:0
24.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 2:3
24.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
14.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Yuchen Cai (WILI1) 3:0
08.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) 3:1
08.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:1
13.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 3:2
13.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Rita Piros (KONT2) 3:2
13.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:0
03.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Timo Wahl (KONT3) 0:3
03.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 1:3
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Timo Wahl (KONT2) 1:3