Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Walter Heimberger, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 774
Siege 579
Niederlagen 195
Siegerquote 74.8%
RC-Punkte 1627
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.01.2024 1. Klasse B 2 1 Matias Kuhs (MAR2) 3:1
06.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 9 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) 3:0
06.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 9 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 2:3
06.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 9 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 1:3
01.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 8 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:2
01.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 8 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 1:3
01.12.2023 1. Klasse B 1 8 Peter Fichte (SKFL5) 1:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 7 Denes Paal (OLYM2) 3:0
21.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 7 Martin Stefaner (OLYM2) 3:1
21.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 7 Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM2) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 6 Zheng Zhang (WILI2) 3:2
13.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 6 Cheng Rui Li (WILI2) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 5 Philip Weber (KONT5) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 5 Josef Barcza (KONT5) 3:0
18.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 4 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 1:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 4 Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) 2:3
11.10.2023 1. Klasse B 1 3 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 3:1
27.09.2023 1. Klasse B 1 2 Venera Baramidze (NFS3) 3:2
27.09.2023 1. Klasse B 1 2 Nazar Agopyan (NFS3) 3:2
28.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Roland Kariger (SKFL3) 3:0
28.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Laurin Groier (SKFL3) 2:3
28.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3) 2:3
18.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
18.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 0:3
06.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Jannis Körner (WILI1) 3:1
06.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:1
06.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Peter Fox (WILI1) 2:3
13.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) 0:3
13.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Christian Nowak (KONT3) 0:3
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL4) 3:0
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL4) 3:2
09.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 3:1
09.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Michael Nagy (DOEB2) 3:1
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Felix Kampas (SGML3) 1:3
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 3:1
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 0:3
16.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:2
16.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:1
16.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 2:3
26.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) 3:1
26.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:1
19.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
19.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 1:3
12.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:1
12.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN2) 3:0
13.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 11 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3) 3:2
24.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Martin Stefaner (OLYM1) 3:0
24.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 3:2
24.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 1:3
05.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:1