Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Siegfried Leitner, Post SV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Post SV Salzburg
Spiele 646
Siege 429
Niederlagen 217
Siegerquote 66.4%
RC-Punkte 1496
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Marius Nagel (IND5) 1:3
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 3:1
20.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Lukas Neureiter (UTT3) 3:0
20.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:1
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:0
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:0
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:1
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:0
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:0
19.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:0
19.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:2
17.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 1:3
17.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
05.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Robert Gumpenberger (IND6) 3:0
05.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Matthias Steiner (IND6) 3:0
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Tobias Holter (IND7) 3:1
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 3:0
13.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 3:0
13.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Daniel Bartol (LAS1) 3:0
07.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 1:3
07.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:1
07.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Ema Toplek (POS2) 2:3
03.03.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 1:3
03.03.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
09.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:0
09.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 3:0
09.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 3:0
30.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:1
30.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0
24.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
24.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
05.12.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Walter Kober (UTT3) 3:0
05.12.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT3) 3:0
05.12.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:2
28.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Marc Katzer (IND6) 3:0
28.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND6) 3:1
23.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:0
23.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 3:1
14.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
14.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:0
14.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Markus Schneider (UWK1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:1
10.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
10.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:0
10.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Lasser (POS2) 2:3
10.10.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0