Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Valentin Theuermann, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 807
Siege 517
Niederlagen 290
Siegerquote 64.1%
RC-Punkte 1762
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Armin Mette (SGML1) 2:3
16.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:1
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2) 2:3
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 1:3
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:2
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:0
11.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Armin Mette (SGML1) 1:3
11.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
09.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 6 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 2:3
09.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
06.04.2022 1. Landesliga 2 4 Lionel Stift (SKFL3) 3:0
06.04.2022 1. Landesliga 2 4 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:2
25.03.2022 1. Landesliga 2 1 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
25.03.2022 1. Landesliga 2 1 Armin Mette (SGML1) 3:2
25.03.2022 1. Landesliga 2 1 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML1) 3:0
02.03.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Michael Lopez (EDEN1) 3:0
02.03.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 2:3
25.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
25.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 0:3
16.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:0
16.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 3:0
16.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Kraft (SKFL2) 3:2
04.03.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:1
04.03.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:0
04.03.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
12.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 13 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 1:3
12.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 13 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 0:3
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Richard Komina (LSV1) 2:3
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
12.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
12.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
12.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
17.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
17.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML1) 3:1
09.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 12 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
09.09.2021 1. Landesliga 1 12 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 2:3
22.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 3:1
15.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:0
15.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Alexander Mitterecker (WILI2) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:2
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:2
23.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Armin Mette (SGML4) 0:3
23.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 3:0
23.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML4) 3:1
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL7) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Lionel Stift (SKFL7) 3:0