Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Hödl, TTC Raika Rabensburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Raika Rabensburg
Spiele 410
Siege 181
Niederlagen 229
Siegerquote 44.1%
RC-Punkte 838
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3) 0:3
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 0:3
20.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 1:3
20.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Schreiber (SGWV4) 0:3
02.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK3) 0:3
02.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michaela Ganselmayer (MARK3) 1:3
02.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK3) 2:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Schober (SGSPS5) 3:2
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5) 2:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Jandl (SGSPS5) 3:0
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Zhang (USTO4) 0:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wesam Labib (USTO4) 2:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Schopf (SIER4) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Trzil (SIER4) 3:2
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christopher Stranzl (SIER4) 1:3
06.05.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ivo Klaic (MARK6) 3:0
06.05.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6) 3:0
06.05.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6) 3:1
25.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2) 2:3
25.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2) 0:3
28.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Simon Pistori (LASS5) 3:2
28.04.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Malcher (LASS5) 3:0
18.03.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5) 0:3
18.03.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5) 1:3
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jonas Gaida (ANGE3) 3:0
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Gaida (ANGE3) 3:0
24.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Konstantin Sieh (STRA4) 1:3
24.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Eder (STRA4) 3:2
24.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andre Kratochwil (STRA4) 0:3
17.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Morocutti (SIER5) 1:3
17.02.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Müller (SIER5) 3:2
23.01.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Siegl (OGÄN6) 3:1
23.01.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Isac Nicolae (OGÄN6) 3:1
23.01.2023 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 1:3
10.12.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6) 3:1
10.12.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ivo Klaic (MARK6) 1:3
10.12.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6) 1:3
28.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2) 3:1
28.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2) 3:2
04.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Malcher (LASS5) 3:0
04.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kurt Christ (LASS5) 3:0
04.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Zdenek Belsky (LASS5) 3:1
22.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5) 3:0
22.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 3:0
15.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3) 3:0
15.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tobias Gasior (ANGE3) 2:3
15.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Milos Stevove (ANGE3) 2:3
08.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Konstantin Sieh (STRA4) 3:1
08.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Eder (STRA4) 3:0
08.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andre Kratochwil (STRA4) 0:3