19.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 10 | Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 10 | Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) | 3:2 |
05.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Alexander Rems (SGBU2) | 2:3 |
26.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Konrad Treiber (ALAK) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 5 | Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 3 | Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 3 | Horst Schätzer (SGBU3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 3 | Lea Paulin (SGBU3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Simon Osina (LEPE1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Marko Spegel (LEPE1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 1 | Noah Rainer (SGLV2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 1 | Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 11 | Markus Straub (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 11 | Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 4 | Fritz Grud (ALAK) | 1:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 1 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 3:2 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 3 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 1 | Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) | 3:2 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 5 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 4 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) | 3:2 |
08.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) | 3:1 |
08.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) | 3:2 |
25.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Horst Schätzer (SGBU3) | 3:0 |