Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Benjamin Girlinger, Union Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Union Ebensee
Spiele 347
Siege 210
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 60.5%
RC-Punkte 2007
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Thomas Grininger (TULL1) 1:3
03.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Martin Heimberger (TULL1) 2:3
03.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) 3:1
02.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 3:1
02.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 0:3
02.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Johannes Maad (SIER1) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Martin Heimberger (TULL1) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Thomas Grininger (TULL1) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) 3:1
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:1
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Lionel Stift (SGGM1) 3:2
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 3:0
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 3:2
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Herren 1 1 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Balazs Fixl (NFS1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) 2:3
29.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) 3:1
29.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) 3:1
24.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 De Andre Calderon (INNS2) 1:3
24.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Christoph Maier (INNS2) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Matthias Budin (INNS2) 3:1
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Kento Waltl (SALZ2) 3:0
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 2:3
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) 3:2
01.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:2
01.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 3:0
30.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 3:1
30.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 3:1
30.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 0:3
15.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Junro Koizumi (SALZ3) 3:1
15.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 3:1
15.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 2:3
10.06.2023 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 3:1
10.06.2023 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Julian Rzihauschek (NÖTTV1) 1:3
10.06.2023 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 1:3
09.06.2023 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Simon Acimovic (STTV1) 3:2
09.06.2023 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Leo Blersch (STTV1) 3:1
09.06.2023 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Daniel Gschanes (WTTV2) 3:0
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1) 3:0
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Bela Csomor (WTTV1) 3:0
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Valentin Huber (STTTV1) 3:0
07.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 7 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 0:3
07.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 7 Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) 1:3