Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Yonghong Huo, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 58
Siege 22
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 37.9%
RC-Punkte 1243
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) 3:2
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Julia Unterweger (IND2) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Viola Amann (FELD1) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU2) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) 3:0
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Eva Geineder (LENZ1) 3:1
30.04.2023 Damen Liga 1 5 Gabriella Kezai (NEUD3) 1:3
30.04.2023 Damen Liga 1 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (SPLM1) 3:0
30.04.2023 Damen Liga 1 1 Martina Wilder (SPSG1) 3:2
30.04.2023 Damen Liga 1 5 Julia Fuchs (NEUD3) 3:2
30.04.2023 Damen Liga 1 4 Marianne Lang (MATZ1) 0:3
23.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Fanni Harasztovich (IND1) 0:3
23.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:1
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 0:3
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 1:3
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 2:3
10.09.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 0:3
10.09.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 1 Willi Giefing (ANEU4) 1:3
05.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 0:3
05.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 2:3
18.09.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3) 3:0
18.09.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Schmid (GRIM3) 3:1
18.09.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Zinkl (GRIM3) 3:2
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Zott (KOTT2) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Fangl (KOTT2) 3:1
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Populorum (KOTT2) 3:2
07.12.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 0:3
07.12.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gert Weszelits (SGOT2) 0:3
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
05.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 1 Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2) 3:0
05.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 1 Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 0:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 0:3