Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Volkmar Kober, Union SV Wultendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union SV Wultendorf
Spiele 342
Siege 128
Niederlagen 214
Siegerquote 37.4%
RC-Punkte 762
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4) 3:2
24.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Vladyslav Kuzmin (WOLK4) 3:1
16.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV7) 0:3
16.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jacob Zetik (SGWV7) 1:3
16.02.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7) 0:3
09.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bogdan Krzeptowski (HAGE4) 3:2
09.01.2024 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Schlee (HAGE4) 3:0
16.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6) 3:1
16.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Krämer (SIER6) 3:0
16.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Koller (SIER6) 1:3
06.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Rausch (SGSPS6) 3:0
06.12.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Barlow (ENKÖ2) 3:0
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER5) 3:2
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Müller (SIER5) 0:3
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Morocutti (SIER5) 3:1
12.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4) 3:2
12.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4) 0:3
12.10.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4) 3:1
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Eduard Herzog (SGWV6) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV6) 3:0
21.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bogdan Krzeptowski (HAGE4) 3:1
21.09.2023 2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4) 3:0
06.05.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Jessica Riffel (MARK4) 0:3
06.05.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK4) 0:3
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 0:3
29.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 1:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3) 0:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Weiser (SGGL3) 3:2
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Schröer (MARK3) 2:3
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rene Fellinger (MARK3) 0:3
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Prätorius (SGSPS4) 0:3
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 3:2
18.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Mader (LASS4) 1:3
18.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS4) 1:3
11.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 0:3
11.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 1:3
11.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 0:3
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 1:3
10.12.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Josef Guca (MARK4) 3:2
10.12.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK4) 3:0
21.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 3:1
21.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anja Gold (MATZ4) 0:3
21.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) 2:3
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Weiser (SGGL3) 0:3
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3) 1:3
07.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 2:3
07.10.2022 1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Prätorius (SGSPS4) 0:3