Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Rainer Kalman, Post SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Post SV Wien
Spiele 580
Siege 301
Niederlagen 279
Siegerquote 51.9%
RC-Punkte 1416
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Luo Wei Jin (NFS4) 0:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Vanessa Tang (NFS4) 2:3
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4) 1:3
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL4) 1:3
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) 1:3
28.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 0:3
28.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) 3:2
19.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 10 Alexander Gratzer (SKFL6) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 10 Benjamin Wickert (SKFL6) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 10 Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL6) 2:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 9 Michael Hödl (WPAE5) 0:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 9 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) 3:1
31.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 9 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE5) 0:3
22.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Robert Sobotka (KAI2) 3:1
22.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Grzegorz Kijak (KAI2) 3:2
15.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3) 3:1
15.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) 3:1
22.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 5 Josef Barcza (KONT6) 0:3
22.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 5 Harald Pointner (KONT6) 0:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 4 Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) 2:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 4 Nazmi Ghatas (SGML5) 3:0
10.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 4 Michael Leitzenberger (SGML5) 3:2
25.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 3 Fabian Mayrhuber (PER1) 3:2
19.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 2 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) 3:1
19.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 2 Erwin Teufel (SGML6) 3:2
19.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 2 Daniel Mayer (SGML6) 0:3
11.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 1 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 0:3
11.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 1 Wilfried Barth (WILI3) 3:0
11.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 1 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) 3:0
02.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 9 Alexander Hödl (WPAE5) 2:3
02.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 9 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) 3:2
02.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 9 Michael Hödl (WPAE5) 0:3
17.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 8 Robert Sobotka (KAI2) 3:1
17.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 8 Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI2) 3:1
09.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 7 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) 3:1
09.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 7 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3) 3:1
09.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 7 Zoran Petkovic (SSH3) 0:3
04.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 6 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE7) 3:0
04.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE7) 0:3
04.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 6 Peer Held (WPAE7) 1:3
05.10.2022 2. Klasse A 1 4 Nazmi Ghatas (SGML5) 3:0
05.10.2022 2. Klasse A 1 4 Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) 3:0
27.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 3 Tibor Kun (PER1) 0:3
27.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 3 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 0:3
21.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 2 Daniel Mayer (SGML6) 3:0
14.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 1 Christian Lechner (WILI3) 3:1
14.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 1 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) 3:0
10.05.2022 3. Klasse A 2 8 Zoran Petkovic (SSH3) 2:3
02.05.2022 3. Klasse A 2 7 Christian Auer (SSH5) 3:0
02.05.2022 3. Klasse A 2 7 Erich Krumpöck (SSH5) 3:0