Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jens Peinthor, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 395
Siege 270
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 68.4%
RC-Punkte 1378
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 5 Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) 0:3
23.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 5 Johannes Studeny (TT142) 2:3
23.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 5 Michael Neugebauer (TT142) 3:1
19.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 4 Johannes Tropper (SU91) 1:3
19.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 4 Leo Micheluzzi (SU91) 2:3
25.09.2023 3. Klasse A 1 2 Christian Resch (SKFL8) 3:0
25.09.2023 3. Klasse A 1 2 Gerhard Graf (SKFL8) 3:2
12.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 1 Brigitte Gropper (MAR4) 2:3
12.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 1 Erwin Teufel (MAR4) 1:3
12.10.2023 3. Klasse A 1 1 Patrick Mayer (MAR4) 3:1
28.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 6 Pawel Zurawski (SSH5) 3:2
28.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 6 Martin Köck (SSH5) 3:1
28.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 6 Thomas Taut (SSH5) 3:1
17.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 2 Jan Kolbert (SGML9) 3:1
17.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 2 Ludwig Kolbert (SGML9) 3:1
10.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 1 Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3) 2:3
10.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 1 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 1:3
10.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 1 Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3) 0:3
15.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 11 Bela Csomor (SKFL8) 3:0
15.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 11 Gerhard Graf (SKFL8) 3:0
15.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 11 Christian Graf (SKFL8) 3:2
06.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 10 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 3:1
06.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 10 Fabian Sommer (KONT7) 3:1
15.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 8 Raphael Strobl (TT142) 2:3
15.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 8 Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) 2:3
21.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 6 Martin Köck (SSH5) 3:0
21.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 6 Pawel Zurawski (SSH5) 3:1
21.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 6 Tobias Schulz (SSH5) 3:0
10.10.2022 3. Klasse A 1 5 Daniel Amare (UNO1) 3:1
10.10.2022 3. Klasse A 1 5 Helen Galkan (UNO1) 3:1
10.10.2022 3. Klasse A 1 5 Pulak Soni (UNO1) 3:1
04.10.2022 3. Klasse A 1 4 Guido Wögerer (OLD1) 1:3
04.10.2022 3. Klasse A 1 4 Walter Neumayer (OLD1) 0:3
04.10.2022 3. Klasse A 1 4 Erwin Burda (OLD1) 3:2
30.09.2022 3. Klasse A 1 2 Jan Kolbert (SGML9) 3:0
30.09.2022 3. Klasse A 1 2 Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9) 3:1
25.05.2022 2. Klasse A 2 9 Bernhard Steffl (REN1) 2:3
25.05.2022 2. Klasse A 2 9 Gerald Peter (REN1) 3:1
17.11.2021 2. Klasse A 1 8 Christian Graf (SKFL9) 2:3
17.11.2021 2. Klasse A 1 8 Christian Resch (SKFL9) 3:1
13.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 5 Tina Gerhardt (SGML6) 1:3
13.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 5 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) 3:1
13.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 5 Erwin Teufel (SGML6) 2:3
29.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 3 Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) 3:0
29.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 3 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:0
22.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 2 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 0:3
22.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 2 Birgit Schwab (KORN3) 3:0
29.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 5 Krisztina Gál (SGML5) 2:3
29.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 5 Nazmi Ghatas (SGML5) 3:2
29.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 5 Brigitte Gropper (SGML5) 2:3