Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Wagner, Post SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Post SV Wien
Spiele 669
Siege 315
Niederlagen 354
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 1367
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 2 Thomas Mayr (HAK1) 2:3
23.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 2 Gustav Jirka (HAK1) 0:3
23.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 2 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:2
14.02.2024 2. Klasse A 2 1 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) 0:3
14.02.2024 2. Klasse A 2 1 Clemens Hödl (WPAE8) 2:3
14.02.2024 2. Klasse A 2 1 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) 1:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse A 1 8 Jan Hruby (SKFL6) 3:1
08.11.2023 2. Klasse A 1 6 Martin Kosabek (LSV4) 3:1
08.11.2023 2. Klasse A 1 6 Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) 0:3
18.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 4 Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) 1:3
18.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 4 Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) 2:3
18.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 4 Darko Zivotic (WPAE7) 3:2
04.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 3 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3) 3:0
04.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 3 Christian Auer (SSH3) 0:3
04.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 3 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) 3:2
22.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 1 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) 0:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 1 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) 0:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 1 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 10 Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL6) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 10 Alexander Gratzer (SKFL6) 3:1
19.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 10 Benjamin Wickert (SKFL6) 3:1
31.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 9 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE5) 1:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 9 Michael Hödl (WPAE5) 2:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 9 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) 3:1
22.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI2) 3:2
22.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Robert Sobotka (KAI2) 3:1
15.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) 3:2
01.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 6 Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) 2:3
01.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 6 Marek Szorc (WPAE7) 3:0
01.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 6 Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) 3:2
22.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 5 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) 2:3
22.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 5 Josef Barcza (KONT6) 2:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 4 Michael Leitzenberger (SGML5) 0:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 4 Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) 3:1
10.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 4 Nazmi Ghatas (SGML5) 1:3
25.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 3 Fabian Mayrhuber (PER1) 3:2
25.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 3 Walter Mayrhuber (PER1) 3:1
19.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 2 Daniel Mayer (SGML6) 0:3
19.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 2 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) 3:1
19.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 2 Erwin Teufel (SGML6) 3:2
11.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 1 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) 1:3
11.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 1 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 1:3
11.01.2023 2. Klasse A 2 1 Wilfried Barth (WILI3) 3:0
14.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 11 Martin Rebel (NFS4) 3:0
14.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 11 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 3:2
14.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 11 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) 3:1
12.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 10 Dawud Ferdin (SKFL6) 1:3
12.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 10 Alexander Gratzer (SKFL6) 3:0
12.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 10 Michael Päuerl (SKFL6) 3:1
02.12.2022 2. Klasse A 1 9 Alexander Hödl (WPAE5) 3:0