Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Kosak, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 708
Siege 342
Niederlagen 366
Siegerquote 48.3%
RC-Punkte 1186
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 8 Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE7) 2:3
07.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 8 Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) 0:3
28.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 11 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 1:3
28.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 11 Javlon Yuldashev (PER1) 3:0
28.04.2023 2. Klasse A 2 11 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 1:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 1:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Wilfried Barth (WILI3) 2:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) 0:3
28.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 6 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 0:3
28.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 6 Tibor Kun (PER1) 0:3
27.04.2022 3. Klasse B 2 6 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4) 1:3
27.04.2022 3. Klasse B 2 6 Alfred Weidinger (SSH4) 3:1
27.04.2022 3. Klasse B 2 6 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4) 1:3
24.03.2022 3. Klasse B 2 1 Wilfried Barth (WILI3) 2:3
24.03.2022 3. Klasse B 2 1 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) 1:3
24.03.2022 3. Klasse B 2 1 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 0:3
19.11.2021 3. Klasse B 1 8 Walter Fröhlich (NFS6) 1:3
19.11.2021 3. Klasse B 1 8 Alexander Denk (NFS6) 2:3
19.11.2021 3. Klasse B 1 8 Jürgen Mühl (NFS6) 2:3
18.10.2021 3. Klasse B 1 1 Christian Lechner (WILI3) 1:3
18.10.2021 3. Klasse B 1 1 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) 1:3
18.10.2021 3. Klasse B 1 1 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 3:2
29.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 4 Guri Gashi (POLI3) 3:2
29.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 4 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) 0:3
29.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 4 Vitek Zeman (POLI3) 1:3
11.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 7 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3) 3:1
11.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 7 Christopher Wagner (POLI3) 2:3
11.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 7 Karl Nessweda (POLI3) 3:0
05.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Felix Palme (SGML8) 2:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Felix Kampas (SGML8) 1:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8) 3:0
12.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4) 3:1
12.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4) 3:2
12.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 3:1
22.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) 2:3
22.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Michael Welsburg (NFS6) 3:0
22.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Christian Ritter (NFS6) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) 0:3
08.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 0:3
08.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 0:3
08.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:0
19.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL10) 1:3
19.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Stephan Wyss (SKFL10) 0:3
19.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Lionel Stift (SKFL10) 0:3
04.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 10 Manfred Trzil (KORN3) 0:3
04.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 10 Oliver Pany (KORN3) 3:1
25.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 3:0
25.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4) 3:1
22.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Florian Welles (KAI3) 2:3