Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Filip Szuta, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse U191
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 132
Siege 67
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 50.8%
RC-Punkte 1512
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 0:3
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 3:2
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
27.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:2
27.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 0:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) 0:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) 3:2
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) 1:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 0:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) 0:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 2:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 1:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:2
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 0:3
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:2
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 0:3
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
16.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Scheiber (USTO2) 3:2
16.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jacky Chen (USTO2) 0:3
11.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH2) 3:0
11.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) 2:3
11.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Worischek (SGVH2) 0:3
25.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hermann Feigl (EAMS3) 3:0
25.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) 2:3
14.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Kern (WIES1) 1:3
14.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Eder (WIES1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 0:3
13.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 1:3
13.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sabine Seidl (KLOS1) 3:0
13.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
27.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Horst Göls (POTT3) 3:2
27.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
27.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Heiss (POTT3) 3:2
17.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:1
17.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:1
02.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) 3:0
02.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
05.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Labner (OBER1) 3:2
05.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 0:3
05.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) 3:1
19.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) 1:3