Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Theresia Heintz, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 190
Siege 101
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 53.2%
RC-Punkte 1247
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.11.2023 2. Klasse 1 7 Matthias Gunsch (KENN3) 2:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse 1 7 Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3) 0:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse 1 7 Martin Mager (KENN3) 1:3
25.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Marcel Mark (BLUD2) 3:2
25.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Markus Küng (BLUD2) 2:3
25.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD2) 1:3
19.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1) 3:0
19.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1) 3:2
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 3:1
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 3:1
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Julia Moza (SGBB2) 3:0
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Lukas Hagen (LUST2) 2:3
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Slavko Ivica (LUST2) 3:0
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Andreas Adlboller (LUST2) 1:3
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Manfred Marte (ALTA4) 3:1
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Michelle Mathis (ALTA4) 2:3
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Ines Dünser (ALTA4) 0:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 0:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Esther Juritsch (VOI1) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Julia Dür (OBERP2) 1:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 1:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Elina Fuchs (OBERP2) 2:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 0:3
05.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Hans-Peter Ess (FRAS1) 0:3
05.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1) 1:3
28.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 0:3
28.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Murat Elgül (DORN1) 3:0
28.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:0
02.03.2020 2. Klasse 2 4 Slavko Ivica (LUST3) 0:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse 2 4 Mirko Sperger (LUST3) 3:0
02.03.2020 2. Klasse 2 4 Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3) 3:1
25.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 3 Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) 3:2
25.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 3 Igor Lartsev (LING1) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 3 Hanna Vögel (LING1) 3:0
17.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 2 Elias Kohl (KLAU3) 2:3
17.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 2 Sarah Müller (KLAU3) 3:0
17.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 2 Theo Ludescher (KLAU3) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 1 Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 1 Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 1 Robert Windberger (LAUT1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 1:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 2:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Josef Konrad (GOEF1) 3:1