Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Karin Berger, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Spiele 61
Siege 2
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 3.3%
RC-Punkte 136
RC-Deviation 125
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 0:3
18.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 0:3
19.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Eva Geineder (SGML4) 0:3
19.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Elisabeth Horak (SGML4) 0:3
24.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 0:3
24.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
17.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 2 Martha Ott (EDEN1) 0:3
17.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 2 Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) 0:3
13.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 11 Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) 0:3
13.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 11 Amelie Gober (KONT1) 0:3
07.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 10 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 0:3
07.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 10 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 0:3
20.09.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Susanne Fallmann (SGML4) 0:3
20.09.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Lilly Freiheim (SGML4) 0:3
10.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 7 Claudia Marschall (OLYM2) 0:3
10.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 7 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 0:3
10.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 7 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2) 0:3
07.06.2022 Damen 2 11 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 0:3
07.06.2022 Damen 2 11 Emerentine Soulcie (KAI1) 0:3
11.05.2022 Damen 2 8 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 0:3
11.05.2022 Damen 2 8 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 0:3
24.05.2022 Damen 2 7 Christine Zenk (LSV3) 0:3
24.05.2022 Damen 2 7 Sabrina Krost (LSV3) 0:3
30.03.2022 Damen 2 12 Martha Ott (EDEN1) 0:3
30.03.2022 Damen 2 12 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 0:3
14.02.2022 Damen 1 11 Christine Döcker (KAI1) 1:3
14.02.2022 Damen 1 11 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 0:3
01.02.2022 Damen 1 10 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 0:3
01.02.2022 Damen 1 10 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2) 0:3
03.11.2021 Damen 1 7 Christine Zenk (LSV3) 0:3
03.11.2021 Damen 1 7 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3) 0:3
27.10.2021 Damen 1 13 Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1) 0:3
27.10.2021 Damen 1 13 Andrea Lazar (HAK1) 0:3
19.10.2021 Damen 1 6 Larisa Stanescu (LSV2) 0:3
19.10.2021 Damen 1 6 Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2) 0:3
28.09.2021 Damen 1 3 Johanna Straner (LSV1) 1:3
28.09.2021 Damen 1 3 Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1) 0:3
24.09.2021 Damen 1 2 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 0:3
24.09.2021 Damen 1 2 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 0:3
14.09.2021 Damen 1 1 Sofia Angerer (KONT1) 0:3
14.09.2021 Damen 1 1 Susanne Schalkhammer (KONT1) 0:3
12.10.2020 NAVAX Liga 1 3 Kurt Rauscher (UBC1) 0:3
12.10.2020 NAVAX Liga 1 3 Thomas Ableidinger (UBC1) 3:2
12.10.2020 NAVAX Liga 1 3 Erwin Urbitsch (UBC1) 0:3
14.09.2020 NAVAX Liga 1 1 Maximilian Auer (MAR1) 0:3
14.09.2020 NAVAX Liga 1 1 Gerhard Summer (MAR1) 0:3
09.03.2020 NAVAX Liga 2 6 Predrag Cestic (UBC1) 0:3
09.03.2020 NAVAX Liga 2 6 Thomas Ableidinger (UBC1) 3:0
09.03.2020 NAVAX Liga 2 6 Erwin Urbitsch (UBC1) 1:3
20.01.2020 NAVAX Liga 2 2 Alexander Sallans (MAR1) 1:3