Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ulrich Hobusch, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 352
Siege 207
Niederlagen 145
Siegerquote 58.8%
RC-Punkte 1611
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:1
18.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Alexandre Castro (NFS3) 2:3
18.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 3:2
07.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:0
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE4) 3:0
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Christian Börner (WPAE4) 3:0
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE4) 0:3
27.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) 3:0
27.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Hans-Jürgen Domes (OLYM3) 3:0
17.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) 3:1
29.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 3:1
29.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Johannes Studeny (TT141) 3:0
29.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Raphael Strobl (TT141) 3:0
08.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 1:3
02.03.2022 2. Klasse A 1 11 Albert Eigl (KORN3) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Martin Trausmuth (NFS4) 2:3
14.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Nadine Kettler (NFS4) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 3:2
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:1
23.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 3:0
23.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) 3:1
23.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE8) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 2:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 3:2
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Norbert Hampel (GRS2) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:2
09.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 2:3
09.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 3:1
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Raimund Heigl (SFP2) 3:2
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Gernot Hackl (DLB1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Thomas Messner (ZEL2) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 1:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 David Jovanovic (POS1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0