Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Zdenek Belsky, TTC Lassee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTC Lassee
Spiele 290
Siege 63
Niederlagen 227
Siegerquote 21.7%
RC-Punkte 573
RC-Deviation 110
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuela Kostolani (RABE1) 3:2
04.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1) 0:3
04.11.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Hödl (RABE1) 1:3
12.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Kolar (DÜRN2) 3:2
12.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 0:3
12.10.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2) 0:3
16.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 0:3
16.09.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5) 0:3
12.05.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 3:1
12.05.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 0:3
28.04.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2) 2:3
28.04.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Kolar (DÜRN2) 3:2
28.04.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2) 0:3
18.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Herbert Hödl (RABE1) 2:3
18.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manuela Kostolani (RABE1) 1:3
18.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1) 0:3
11.03.2022 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Marek (SGAS6) 1:3
22.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2) 0:3
22.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 2:3
22.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Kolar (DÜRN2) 0:3
15.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5) 0:3
15.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5) 1:3
08.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Simon Wilder (SIER6) 0:3
08.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Niklas Binder (SIER6) 0:3
08.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Auer (SIER6) 0:3
01.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Sandner (SGGL3) 0:3
01.10.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3) 0:3
17.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuela Kostolani (RABE1) 0:3
17.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1) 0:3
10.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Marek (SGAS6) 1:3
10.09.2021 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Dobesch (SGAS6) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6) 0:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Isac Nicolae (SGAS6) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ6) 2:3
31.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6) 0:3
23.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3) 0:3
23.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 0:3
07.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS6) 3:0
07.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Isac Nicolae (SGAS6) 0:3
07.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2) 1:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Kolar (DÜRN2) 1:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ6) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Milimir Peric (SGGL4) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Hödl (SGGL4) 0:3