Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Harald Jesenko, DSG Ferlach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein DSG Ferlach
Spiele 554
Siege 365
Niederlagen 189
Siegerquote 65.9%
RC-Punkte 1417
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:0
20.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) 2:3
08.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4) 3:2
08.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU4) 0:3
08.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Günther Schabus (SGBU4) 1:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Josef Meindl (SGAV1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Walter Pretis (SGAV1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
01.12.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Josef Wouk (SGVL4) 3:0
01.12.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) 3:0
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Gerold Malle (SGVL3) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) 2:3
16.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Florian Grimschitz (MASA1) 1:3
16.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 3:2
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Christian Vouk (SGLV4) 2:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) 1:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) 3:2
23.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Fritz Grud (SGLV3) 0:3
23.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:2
23.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) 1:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) 0:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU4) 2:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Günther Schabus (SGBU4) 3:0
12.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) 1:3
12.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) 3:1
12.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Wolfgang Pertl (SGMS1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 3:1
17.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Harald Monsberger (MARG1) 3:0
17.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Günther Flechl (MARG1) 3:0
28.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) 3:0
28.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) 2:3
27.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Christian Hirt (VÖLM3) 3:2
27.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3) 3:2
27.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Josef Wouk (VÖLM3) 3:1
21.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Walter Pretis (ANNA1) 3:1
21.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Josef Meindl (ANNA1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 7 Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 6 Markus Omelko (LIEB1) 3:1
01.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 5 Fritz Grud (BKLR1) 1:3
01.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 5 Branka Pasalic (BKLR1) 0:3
10.02.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Theodor Rom (DSVE1) 3:1
07.02.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 3:0
07.02.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:0
07.02.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
06.02.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) 0:3
06.02.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) 3:1