Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Bertagnoli, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 582
Siege 402
Niederlagen 180
Siegerquote 69.1%
RC-Punkte 1851
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:0
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 0:3
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 1:3
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 3:1
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 2:3
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 2:3
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 3:0
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:1
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) 3:2
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:2
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 David Kirsch (KORN1) 1:3
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:2
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 3:0
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 2:3
08.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 1:3
08.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) 0:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
14.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
14.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Vanessa Tang (NFS2) 3:0
14.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:0
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 2:3
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:2
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 2:3
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 2:3
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:2
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Armin Mette (SGML1) 3:0
27.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:2
27.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:0
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:1
13.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:0
28.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
28.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 3:2
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 0:3
21.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
21.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
21.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:1
06.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:0
06.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2
06.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
18.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:2
18.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 3 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:0
28.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 2 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 1:3
28.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 2 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:1
28.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3