Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Erinc Kahraman, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität TUR
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 368
Siege 229
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 62.2%
RC-Punkte 1470
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
29.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 1:3
31.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 0:3
31.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
31.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 2:3
27.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:2
27.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) 3:0
27.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
23.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 0:3
23.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:2
23.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Arnd Grill (UTT2) 2:3
30.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 3:1
30.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:2
27.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
27.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 1:3
31.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 3:2
31.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
31.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:1
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Martin Gollner (AFUE2) 3:1
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Christoph Zirngast (FKI5) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Sebastian Nowak (FKI5) 3:2
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 0:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:1
21.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
02.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
02.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:1
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 3:1
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Marius Nagel (IND5) 3:0
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Martin Gollner (AFUE2) 3:1
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
31.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Tymur Karchevskyi (VOI1) 0:3
31.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
31.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Rene Stöller (VOI1) 3:2
03.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:1
03.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
28.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
28.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
28.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 3:1
20.05.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:1
20.05.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:2