Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marius Nagel, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität GER
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 289
Siege 145
Niederlagen 144
Siegerquote 50.2%
RC-Punkte 1381
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) 3:1
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 3:1
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:2
04.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Paul Krenn (FKI5) 0:3
04.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 1:3
04.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 2:3
20.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Walter Kober (UTT4) 2:3
20.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:2
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:0
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:1
14.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:1
14.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 2:3
14.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 1:3
31.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
31.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Rebol (IND3) 3:2
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 0:3
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Matthias Posedu (IND3) 0:3
28.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Rene Stöller (VOI1) 2:3
28.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
23.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
23.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
05.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) 3:2
05.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 0:3
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
31.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 1:3
31.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 1:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:2
17.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 2:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
15.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:2
15.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
15.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Martin Gollner (AFUE2) 0:3
03.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 1:3
03.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 0:3
03.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Thomas Strommer (FKI5) 0:3
12.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3