Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hermann Eigentler, TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes
Spiele 386
Siege 139
Niederlagen 247
Siegerquote 36%
RC-Punkte 1282
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 1:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) 3:1
03.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 1:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 1:3
17.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 1:3
17.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Manuel Haaser (KIRB2) 0:3
05.11.2021 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 3:1
05.11.2021 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 2:3
17.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 2:3
17.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Theresa Prosch (KIRB1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Christian Mair (FULP2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Julian Meyer (FULP2) 2:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 1:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Alexander Petter (SIIM1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 2:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 0:3
16.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 11 Matthias Gerl (MILS1) 1:3
16.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 11 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 0:3
27.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:2
27.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Florian Moser (KUST1) 3:2
15.02.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Christian Mair (FULP2) 3:2
15.02.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Julian Meyer (FULP2) 2:3
15.02.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Sabrina Koch (FULP2) 3:1
21.02.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 1:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 1:3
30.01.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) 3:0
30.01.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Werner Gunz jun. (SVGT2) 2:3
30.01.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Albert Retey (SVGT2) 0:3
07.11.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Jaron Edlinger (INNS3) 0:3
07.11.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Adrian Dillon (INNS3) 0:3
19.10.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 1:3
19.10.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 0:3
10.10.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
10.10.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Manfred Storf (REUT1) 0:3
17.09.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
17.09.2018 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 2:3
04.04.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 9 Matthias Göller (INZI1) 1:3
04.04.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 9 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 1:3
19.03.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:0
19.03.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 0:3
12.03.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 7 Lukas Carrer (LECK1) 3:2
12.03.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 7 Simon Lechleitner (LECK1) 1:3
29.01.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT2) 3:1
29.01.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Paolo Lanza (SVGT2) 3:0
01.02.2018 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO2) 0:3